Fast

29.04.2017 00:00:00 01.04.2017 00:00:00
85 85

Uke 13 / 27.mar — 02.apr

NårHva
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 14 / 03. — 09.apr

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag11:00 — 10:00Vi over 60
Menighetssalen
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag16:30 — 18:30Supertorsdag
18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 15 / 10. — 16.apr

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 16 / 17. — 23.apr

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag16:30 — 18:30Supertorsdag
18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Fredag18:30 — 20:00Lillefredags
20:00 — 22:00Fredags
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 17 / 24. — 30.apr

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 18 / 01. — 07.mai

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
11:00 — 10:00Vi over 60
Menighetssalen
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag16:30 — 18:30Supertorsdag
18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 19 / 08. — 14.mai

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 20 / 15. — 21.mai

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 21 / 22. — 28.mai

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Torsdag18:30 — 20:00Soul Children & Soul Teens
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 22 / 29.mai — 04.jun

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 23 / 05. — 11.jun

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
11:00 — 10:00Vi over 60
Menighetssalen
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 24 / 12. — 18.jun

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 25 / 19. — 25.jun

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 26 / 26.jun — 02.jul

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)
Søndag11:15 — 12:00Søndagsskole

Uke 27 / 03. — 09.jul

NårHva
Tirsdag18:00Stille kirke
Onsdag10:30 — 12:00Babysang
11:00 — 10:00Vi over 60
Menighetssalen
18:00 — 19:45Benedictus (jentekoret)
19:00 — 20:30Benedictus (vokalensemblet)

Uke 28 / 10. — 16.jul

NårHva

Uke 29 / 17. — 23.jul

NårHva

Uke 30 / 24. — 30.jul

NårHva

Uke 31 / 31.jul — 06.aug

NårHva